Résultat
|
W–L
|
Date
|
Tournoi
|
Surface
|
Partenaire
|
Adversaires
|
But
|
Gagner
|
1–0
|
octobre 2003
|
Dharwad, Inde
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Prakash Amritraj Rik de Voest
|
3-6, 6-3, 7-5
|
Gagner
|
2–0
|
avril 2004
|
Pusan , Corée du Sud
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Satoshi Iwabuchi Tasuku Iwami
|
6–7 (5–7) , 7–6 (7–1) , 6–4
|
Gagner
|
3–0
|
août 2004
|
Belo Horizonte , Brésil
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Marcos Daniel Ivan Miranda
|
6-2, 7-5
|
Gagner
|
4–0
|
novembre 2004
|
Ile de la Réunion, Réunion
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Michel Kratochvil Jiří Vaněk
|
sans
|
Perte
|
4–1
|
janv. 2005
|
Waikoloa, États-Unis
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
André Sá Eric Taino
|
6–7 (2–7) , 6–3, 6–7 (2–7)
|
Gagner
|
5-1
|
février 2005
|
Cherbourg, France
|
Dur(i)
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Jean-Christophe Faurel Nicolas Renavand
|
6-3, 6-2
|
Perte
|
5–2
|
novembre 2005
|
Pusan, Corée du Sud
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Ashley Fisher Tripp Phillips
|
5–7, 3–6
|
Perte
|
5–3
|
mars 2006
|
Cherbourg, France
|
Dur(i)
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Jean-François Bachelot Stéphane Robert
|
6–7 (5–7) , 3–6
|
Gagner
|
6–3
|
Avr 2006
|
Chikmagalur, Inde
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Lu Yen-hsun Danai Udomchoke
|
6-3, 6-2
|
Perte
|
6–4
|
Avr 2006
|
Dharwad, Inde
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Kamil Čapkovič Lukáš Lacko
|
3-6, 5-7
|
Gagner
|
7–4
|
Mai 2006
|
Fergana, Ouzbékistan
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Alexey Kedryuk Orest Terechtchouk
|
6–7 (7–9) , 7–6 (7–3) , [14–12]
|
Gagner
|
8–4
|
juil. 2006
|
Lexington, États-Unis
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
John Isner Colin Purcell
|
7–6 (7–5) , 4–6, [10–6]
|
Perte
|
8–5
|
novembre 2006
|
Pusan, Corée du Sud
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Alexander Peya Björn Phau
|
7–6 (7–3) , 3–6, [6–10]
|
Gagner
|
9-5
|
mars 2007
|
Kyoto, Japon
|
Tapis(i)
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Rajeev Ram Bobby Reynolds
|
6–4, 6–3
|
Gagner
|
10–5
|
Mai 2007
|
San Remo, Italie
|
Argile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Steve Darcis Stefan Wauters
|
7–6 (7–3) , 6–3
|
Gagner
|
11–5
|
juin 2007
|
Lugano, Suisse
|
Argile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Jean-Claude Scherrer Lovro Zovko
|
6-4, 6-4
|
Gagner
|
12–5
|
juil. 2007
|
Granby, Canada
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Satoshi Iwabuchi Philip Stolt
|
6–2, 7–6 (7–4)
|
Perte
|
12–6
|
octobre 2007
|
Séoul, Corée du Sud
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Rik de Voest Lu Yen-hsun
|
3-6, 5-7
|
Perte
|
12–7
|
octobre 2008
|
Séoul, Corée du Sud
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
ukasz Kubot Oliver Marach
|
5–7, 6–4, [6–10]
|
Gagner
|
13-7
|
janv. 2009
|
Salinas, Équateur
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Juan Pablo Brzezicki Iván Miranda
|
6–3, 7–6 (7–5)
|
Gagner
|
14-7
|
février 2009
|
Wroclaw, Pologne
|
Dur(i)
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Benedikt Dorsch Sam Warburg
|
6–4, 3–6, [10–8]
|
Gagner
|
15-7
|
mars 2009
|
Melbourne, Australie
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Chen Ti Danai Udomchoke
|
7–6 (7–5) , 5–7, [10–7]
|
Perte
|
15–8
|
mars 2009
|
Khorat, Thaïlande
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Rohan Bopanna Aisam-ul-Haq Qureshi
|
6–3, 6–7 (5–7) , [5–10]
|
Gagner
|
16–8
|
avr. 2009
|
Mexico, Mexique
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Víctor Estrella Burgos João Souza
|
6-3, 6-3
|
Gagner
|
17–8
|
Mai 2009
|
Pusan, Corée du Sud
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Tasuku Iwami Toshihide Matsui
|
6–4, 6–2
|
Perte
|
17–9
|
juil. 2009
|
Aptos, États-Unis
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Carsten Ball Chris Guccione
|
3-6, 2-6
|
Perte
|
17-10
|
novembre 2009
|
Séoul, Corée du Sud
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Rik de Voest Lu Yen-hsun
|
6–7 (5–7) , 6–3, [6–10]
|
Perte
|
17–11
|
décembre 2009
|
Salzbourg, Autriche
|
Dur(i)
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Philipp Marx Igor Zelenay
|
4–6, 5–7
|
Perte
|
17-12
|
janv. 2010
|
Salinas, Équateur
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Jonathan Marray Jamie Murray
|
3-6, 4-6
|
Gagner
|
18-12
|
janv. 2010
|
Heilbronn, Allemagne
|
Dur(i)
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Mario Ancić Lovro Zovko
|
6–4, 7–5
|
Perte
|
18-13
|
août 2010
|
Granby, Canada
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Frederik Nielsen Joseph Sirianni
|
6–4, 4–6, [6–10]
|
Gagner
|
19-13
|
sept. 2010
|
Bangkok, Thaïlande
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Frederik Nielsen Yuichi Sugita
|
6-3, 7-5
|
Perte
|
19-14
|
novembre 2010
|
Eckental, Allemagne
|
Tapis(i)
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Scott Lipsky Rajeev Ram
|
7–6 (7–2) , 4–6, [4–10]
|
Perte
|
19-15
|
janv. 2011
|
Singapour, Singapour
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Scott Lipsky David Martin
|
7–5, 1–6, [8–10]
|
Perte
|
19-16
|
mars 2011
|
Canton, Chine
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Michail Elgin Alexandre Kudryavtsev
|
6-7 (3-7) , 3-6
|
Gagner
|
20-16
|
août 2011
|
Pékin, Chine
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Harri Heliövaara Michael Ryderstedt
|
6–7 (4–7) , 6–3, [10–3]
|
Gagner
|
21-16
|
sept. 2011
|
Shangai, Chine
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Fritz Wolmarans Michael Yani
|
7–6 (7–4) , 6–3
|
Gagner
|
22-16
|
octobre 2011
|
Séoul, Corée du Sud
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Purav Raja Divij Sharan
|
6–4, 7–6 (7–3)
|
Gagner
|
23-16
|
janv. 2012
|
Nouméa, Nouvelle-Calédonie
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Axel Michon Guillaume Rufin
|
6–0, 6–4
|
Gagner
|
24–16
|
février 2012
|
Kazan, Russie
|
Dur(i)
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Aliaksandr Bury Mateusz Kowalczyk
|
6-3, 6-1
|
Gagner
|
25-16
|
Mars 2012
|
Kyoto, Japon
|
Tapis(i)
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Hsieh Cheng-peng Lee Hsin-han
|
7-6 (9-7) , 6-3
|
Perte
|
25-17
|
Mai 2012
|
Fergana, Ouzbékistan
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Corbeau Klaasen Izak van der Merwe
|
3-6, 4-6
|
Gagner
|
26-17
|
juil. 2012
|
Anning, Chine
|
Argile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Ruan Roelofse Kittipong Wachiramanowong
|
4–6, 7–6 (7–1) , [13–11]
|
Gagner
|
27-17
|
juil. 2012
|
Wuhan, Chine
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Adam Feeney Sam Groth
|
6–4, 2–6, [10–8]
|
Gagner
|
28-17
|
août 2012
|
Pékin, Chine
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Yuki Bhambri Divij Sharan
|
7–6 (7–3) , 2–6, [10–6]
|
Gagner
|
29-17
|
sept. 2012
|
Shangai, Chine
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Yuki Bhambri Divij Sharan
|
6-4, 6-4
|
Gagner
|
30-17
|
sept. 2012
|
Ningbo, Chine
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Gong Maoxin Zhang Ze
|
6–4, 6–2
|
Perte
|
30–18
|
novembre 2012
|
Yokohama, Japon
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Prakash Amritraj Philipp Oswald
|
3-6, 4-6
|
Gagner
|
31–18
|
mars 2013
|
Cherbourg, France
|
Dur(i)
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Philipp Marx Florin Mergea
|
7–5, 6–4
|
Gagner
|
32–18
|
juin 2013
|
Nottingham, Royaume-Uni
|
Gazon
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Purav Raja Divij Sharan
|
7–6 (7–5) , 6–7 (3–7) , [10–8]
|
Perte
|
32–19
|
juil. 2013
|
Eskişehir, Turquie
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Marin Draganja Mate Pavić
|
3-6, 6-3, [7-10]
|
Gagner
|
33-19
|
septembre 2013
|
Shangai, Chine
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Lee Hsin-han Peng Hsien-yin
|
6-3, 6-4
|
Perte
|
33-20
|
novembre 2013
|
Yokohama, Japon
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Bradley Klahn Michael Vénus
|
5-7, 1-6
|
Perte
|
33–21
|
février 2014
|
New Delhi, Inde
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Saketh Myneni Sanam Singh
|
6–7 (5–7) , 4–6
|
Gagner
|
34–21
|
mars 2014
|
Canton, Chine
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Lee Hsin-han Amir Weintraub
|
6-2, 6-4
|
Perte
|
34–22
|
mars 2014
|
Kyoto, Japon
|
Tapis(i)
|
Michel Vénus
|
Purav Raja Divij Sharan
|
7–5, 6–7 (3–7) , [4–10]
|
Gagner
|
35–22
|
mai 2014
|
Pusan, Corée du Sud
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Jamie Delgado John-Patrick Smith
|
6-4, 6-4
|
Perte
|
35–23
|
octobre 2014
|
Pune, Inde
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Saketh Myneni Sanam Singh
|
3-6, 2-6
|
Perte
|
35-24
|
Mai 2015
|
Taipei, Taipei chinois
|
Tapis(i)
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Matthew Ebden Wang Chieh-fu
|
1–6, 4–6
|
Gagner
|
36–24
|
Mai 2015
|
Pusan, Corée du Sud
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Nam Ji-sung Song Min-kyu
|
7-6 (7-2) , 3-6, [10-7]
|
Gagner
|
37-24
|
novembre 2015
|
Kobé, Japon
|
Dur(i)
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Chen Ti Franko kugor
|
6–4, 2–6, [11–9]
|
Gagner
|
38-24
|
novembre 2015
|
Yokohama, Japon
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Riccardo Ghedin Yi Chu-huan
|
6-4, 6-4
|
Perte
|
38–25
|
mars 2016
|
Canton, Chine
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Alexandre Kudryavtsev Denys Molchanov
|
2–6, 2–6
|
Gagner
|
39–25
|
avr. 2016
|
Gwangju, Corée du Sud
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Frederik Nielsen David O'Hare
|
6-3, 6-2
|
Perte
|
39–26
|
Mai 2016
|
Pusan, Corée du Sud
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Sam Groth Leander Paes
|
6–4, 1–6, [7–10]
|
Perte
|
39–27
|
sept. 2016
|
Bangkok, Thaïlande
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul Kittipong Wachiramanowong
|
6-7 (9-11) , 3-6
|
Gagner
|
40–27
|
sept. 2016
|
Kaohsiung, Taipei chinois
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Hsieh Cheng-peng Yi Chu-huan
|
6–4, 7–6 (7–4)
|
Gagner
|
41–27
|
octobre 2016
|
Ho Chi Minh-Ville, Vietnam
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan Ramkumar Ramanathan
|
7–5, 6–4
|
Gagner
|
42–27
|
janv. 2017
|
Bangkok, Thaïlande
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Sadio Doumbia Fabien Reboul
|
7–6 (7–4) , 7–5
|
Gagner
|
43–27
|
février 2017
|
Kyoto, Japon
|
Dur(i)
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Ruben Bemelmans Joris De Loore
|
4-6, 6-4, [10-7]
|
Gagner
|
44–27
|
mars 2017
|
Shenzhen, en Chine
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Hsieh Cheng-peng Christopher Rungkat
|
6–2, 6–7 (5–7) , [10–6]
|
Perte
|
44–28
|
avr. 2017
|
Taipei, Taipei chinois
|
Tapis(i)
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Marco Chiudinelli Franko kugor
|
6–4, 2–6, [5–10]
|
Perte
|
44–29
|
Mai 2017
|
Pusan, Corée du Sud
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Hsieh Cheng-peng Peng Hsien-yin
|
5–7, 6–4, [8–10]
|
Gagner
|
45–29
|
juil. 2017
|
Winnetka, États-Unis
|
Difficile
|
Christophe Rungkat
|
Bradley Klahn Kevin King
|
7–6 (7–4) , 6–2
|
Gagner
|
46–29
|
octobre 2017
|
Kaohsiung, Taipei chinois
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Jonathan Erlich Alexandre Peya
|
6–4, 1–6, [10–6]
|
Gagner
|
47–29
|
novembre 2017
|
Hua Hin, Thaïlande
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Austin Krajicek Jackson Withrow
|
6–4, 5–7, [10–5]
|
Perte
|
47-30
|
mars 2018
|
Yokohama, Japon
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Tobias Kamke Tim Pütz
|
6–3, 5–7, [10–12]
|
Perte
|
47–31
|
Mai 2018
|
Gimcheon, Corée du Sud
|
Difficile
|
Sonchat Ratiwatana
|
Ruan Roelofse John-Patrick Smith
|
2–6, 3–6
|
Perte
|
47–32
|
octobre 2018
|
Stockton, États-Unis
|
Difficile
|
Christophe Rungkat
|
Le roi darian Noah Rubin
|
3-6, 4-6
|
Gagner
|
48–32
|
octobre 2018
|
Fairfield, États-Unis
|
Difficile
|
Christophe Rungkat
|
Harri Heliövaara Henri Laaksonen
|
6–0, 7–6 (11–9)
|
Perte
|
48–33
|
janv. 2020
|
Bangkok, Thaïlande
|
Difficile
|
Christophe Rungkat
|
Andrey Golubev Alexandre Nedovyesov
|
6-3, 6-7 (1-7) , [5-10]
|